Domingo, 17 de Setembro de 2006

Paris Hilton

Birth name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Nickname
Star
Princess
Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)
Mini biography

Socialite Paris Hilton was born on February 17, 1981 in New York City into the Hilton family and, along with her three younger siblings, is heir-apparent to the vast Hilton hotel and real estate dynasty. Her childhood was spent in palatial dwellings in the priciest neighborhoods on both coasts and featured a brief flirtation with the educational system, including high schooling at the ultra-exclusive Dwight School, from which she dropped out and ultimately earned her high school GED.

 

 

What do you get the socialite hotel chain heiress who has everything? How about a big, stupid cock in her pudgy little butterface? The Paris Hilton sex tape of 2003 was little more than your standard three-pronged fuck 'n' suck: missionary, doggy-style and a blowjob. The entire feature weighs in at a scant two minutes and fifty-sex seconds, operating in near dismal conformity with Lars von Trier's Dogma treatise on moment-by-moment filmmaking. The handheld camera is unmistakably "on location," there is no superficial action or geographical alienation, all sound effects are produced in real-time collaboration with the images, and the primary director disavowed any immediate accreditation.
Cartoons às 01:38
link do post |
|
eXTReMe Tracker online

. Joana Prado

. Alyssa Milano

. Marissa Miller

. Adriana Karembeu

. Trish Stratus

. Kelly Brooks

. avril lavigne

. Cameron Michelle Diaz

. Catherine Zeta Jones

. Charlize Theron

. jennifer lovehewitt

. Gisele bundchen

. Ana Kournikova

. Carmen Electra

. Shakira

. Fergie---Black Eyed Peas

. Paris Hilton

. Raven Riley

. Taija Lynn

. Jessica Simpson

. Dita von Teese

. Angelina Jolie

. 'Dirrty' Christina Aguile...

. Dear Britney

. Setembro 2006

.links